Rk  
1 A Schroeder Sinclair 34 33 1256 315-702 44.9 86-241 35.7 180-212 84.9 896
2 K James Sinclair 34 34 1218 273-639 42.7 90-236 38.1 124-176 70.5 760
3 T Works Owens 34 33 1045 206-478 43.1 14-54 25.9 166-225 73.8 592
4 M Moore Owens 34 33 986 198-446 44.4 23-89 25.8 159-208 76.4 578
5 S Wheeler Owens 31 26 835 216-478 45.2 31-135 23.0 70-99 70.7 533
6 L Weaver Clark State 27 27 669 181-480 37.7 116-354 32.8 9-17 52.9 487
7 S Pothast Edison State 31 30 702 192-346 55.5 0-0 - 101-120 84.2 485
8 D Jackson Lakeland 31 30 970 175-465 37.6 25-109 22.9 58-116 50.0 433
9 W Staggs Columbus State 24 22 666 160-357 44.8 12-57 21.1 86-132 65.2 418
10 C Schmitmeyer Edison State 30 28 853 160-355 45.1 0-7 0.0 80-119 67.2 400
11 K Nared Sinclair 34 33 1120 140-405 34.6 13-53 24.5 94-161 58.4 387
12 D Barnes Clark State 27 27 642 130-354 36.7 19-88 21.6 104-145 71.7 383
13 K Broyles Edison State 29 28 795 148-371 39.9 5-49 10.2 66-108 61.1 367
14 W Thames Owens 34 33 1064 113-268 42.2 1-10 10.0 133-179 74.3 360
15 M Thompson Lorain County 30 19 842 137-298 46.0 40-107 37.4 36-56 64.3 350
16 D Khay Lakeland 30 17 786 111-352 31.5 73-235 31.1 34-46 73.9 329
17 H Murphy Cuyahoga 26 22 520 107-242 44.2 0-1 0.0 111-161 68.9 325
18 A Sephus Lakeland 30 12 673 129-331 39.0 7-35 20.0 54-78 69.2 319
19 R White Bryant & Stratton (OH) 18 16 595 107-281 38.1 11-36 30.6 90-136 66.2 315
20 D Mongo Cuyahoga 26 26 516 120-279 43.0 13-54 24.1 60-119 50.4 313
21 R Rahmon-Sumlin Lorain County 29 22 724 105-243 43.2 9-42 21.4 80-119 67.2 299
22 S Richardson Lakeland 30 12 740 123-383 32.1 30-163 18.4 21-56 37.5 297
23 Z Williams Lakeland 30 30 926 104-290 35.9 15-87 17.2 60-116 51.7 283
24 L Gray Edison State 28 28 763 112-275 40.7 20-68 29.4 29-52 55.8 273
25 H Oehlstrom Lorain County 29 27 846 97-331 29.3 51-210 24.3 19-26 73.1 264
26 S Cabrales Hocking College 18 18 445 81-282 28.7 62-223 27.8 34-47 72.3 258
27 M Walder Columbus State 24 20 599 89-267 33.3 1-19 5.3 65-121 53.7 244
28 L Hendon Cuyahoga 22 19 498 67-285 23.5 45-178 25.3 56-81 69.1 235
29 M Beal Sinclair 34 16 1049 102-223 45.7 1-4 25.0 27-56 48.2 232
30 E Maley Lorain County 30 21 699 76-239 31.8 37-126 29.4 41-65 63.1 230
31 H Melton Clark State 27 27 523 83-191 43.5 4-24 16.7 57-91 62.6 227
32 C Cunningham Lakeland 13 13 387 78-198 39.4 32-86 37.2 36-52 69.2 224
33 T Kopp Owens 33 31 960 85-223 38.1 24-66 36.4 29-55 52.7 223
34 T Sain Lorain County 28 18 694 99-263 37.6 17-66 25.8 7-15 46.7 222
35 S Nelson Columbus State 24 22 574 87-253 34.4 18-62 29.0 27-45 60.0 219
36 M Cobbs Bryant & Stratton (OH) 17 17 489 78-251 31.1 40-154 26.0 17-37 45.9 213
37 B Starrett Clark State 27 27 590 82-262 31.3 23-89 25.8 25-42 59.5 212
38 L Velazquez Owens 34 12 774 77-225 34.2 43-142 30.3 13-18 72.2 210
39 A Speight Cuyahoga 25 15 445 81-231 35.1 19-71 26.8 17-38 44.7 198
40 J Hajdu Lakeland 31 28 855 69-229 30.1 29-135 21.5 27-46 58.7 194
41 J Williams Cuyahoga 13 13 217 68-171 39.8 16-55 29.1 33-51 64.7 185
42 S Moore Hocking College 19 17 484 74-205 36.1 4-35 11.4 32-44 72.7 184
43 A Mullins Bryant & Stratton (OH) 18 16 425 63-153 41.2 1-5 20.0 28-47 59.6 155
44 T Wright Cuyahoga 26 15 443 70-193 36.3 0-3 0.0 13-29 44.8 153
45 K Broyles Edison State 20 6 452 61-132 46.2 0-3 0.0 30-46 65.2 152
46 R Carter Lorain County 14 5 302 42-119 35.3 34-90 37.8 32-49 65.3 150
47 S Bettinger Sinclair 22 20 607 60-168 35.7 2-11 18.2 17-25 68.0 139
47 K Reese Edison State 29 27 902 60-152 39.5 2-15 13.3 17-31 54.8 139
49 A Artice Lorain County 28 17 541 57-163 35.0 7-37 18.9 11-27 40.7 132
50 Q January Columbus State 24 3 340 50-210 23.8 26-118 22.0 2-10 20.0 128