Rk  
1 M Thurman Edison State 31 31 972 250-470 53.2 0-0 - 113-201 56.2 613
2 J Hearn Edison State 31 31 1017 192-444 43.2 68-181 37.6 90-114 78.9 542
3 R Harris Sinclair 31 31 833 231-397 58.2 2-8 25.0 77-125 61.6 541
4 K Jenkins Lorain County 30 28 675 199-387 51.4 7-26 26.9 102-137 74.5 507
5 C Scott Lakeland 29 23 569 186-355 52.4 16-41 39.0 94-119 79.0 482
6 X Cochran Owens 30 29 886 151-322 46.9 32-104 30.8 145-204 71.1 479
7 M Powell, Jr Sinclair 31 31 972 162-365 44.4 60-147 40.8 78-98 79.6 462
8 C May Edison State 31 31 933 171-400 42.8 43-128 33.6 76-98 77.6 461
9 J Thomas Lakeland 31 26 683 177-411 43.1 62-182 34.1 37-51 72.5 453
10 D Jamerson Jr. Owens 31 31 924 152-352 43.2 103-249 41.4 34-37 91.9 441
11 A Frederick Sinclair 31 30 838 175-323 54.2 5-19 26.3 78-101 77.2 433
11 O Hamdan Lorain County 30 29 618 149-354 42.1 20-59 33.9 115-165 69.7 433
13 C Smith Cincinnati State 30 26 1082 142-396 35.9 103-304 33.9 38-47 80.9 425
14 J Blanton Clark State 25 25 307 142-369 38.5 34-140 24.3 97-142 68.3 415
15 R Willis Columbus State 33 23 785 149-360 41.4 53-155 34.2 59-92 64.1 410
16 R Caldwell Columbus State 33 31 800 133-332 40.1 81-213 38.0 50-69 72.5 397
17 I Bostic Cincinnati State 31 19 869 142-336 42.3 44-126 34.9 66-91 72.5 394
18 N Williams Columbus State 31 31 686 151-293 51.5 18-48 37.5 61-102 59.8 381
19 K Moore Columbus State 33 31 872 129-286 45.1 21-56 37.5 79-117 67.5 358
20 T Searles Owens 30 17 704 115-229 50.2 42-100 42.0 79-94 84.0 351
21 M Washington Sinclair 31 31 1000 127-270 47.0 66-157 42.0 30-36 83.3 350
22 J Baker Cincinnati State 22 17 666 112-305 36.7 46-128 35.9 74-97 76.3 344
23 F Barber Lakeland 31 24 590 118-250 47.2 23-67 34.3 78-103 75.7 337
24 K Blackwell Cuyahoga 17 17 231 122-293 41.6 27-77 35.1 45-68 66.2 316
25 Y Sholesi Clark State 27 26 294 142-272 52.2 7-30 23.3 24-47 51.1 315
26 S Perriere Sinclair 30 - 553 113-208 54.3 17-33 51.5 67-85 78.8 310
27 C Penn III Owens 30 14 647 98-214 45.8 12-45 26.7 101-141 71.6 309
27 B Trotter Cincinnati State 24 24 663 115-204 56.4 1-2 50.0 78-133 58.6 309
29 D Cook Edison State 23 23 622 112-234 47.9 19-60 31.7 62-97 63.9 305
30 D Jackson Owens 31 18 781 101-249 40.6 31-95 32.6 59-82 72.0 292
31 R Jones Jr. Cuyahoga 23 22 475 105-267 39.3 23-68 33.8 49-72 68.1 282
31 C Landrum Edison State 31 27 904 95-238 39.9 27-86 31.4 65-93 69.9 282
33 C Byrd Columbus State 33 0 483 95-254 37.4 55-167 32.9 32-41 78.0 277
34 D Gates Sinclair 25 - 522 108-241 44.8 12-44 27.3 48-60 80.0 276
35 B Simms Lakeland 31 11 376 82-242 33.9 40-118 33.9 67-94 71.3 271
36 M Smith Lakeland 30 28 722 76-246 30.9 42-124 33.9 74-115 64.3 268
37 D Good Owens 30 25 549 105-235 44.7 40-99 40.4 9-15 60.0 259
37 J Santos Cincinnati State 23 21 593 96-208 46.2 21-52 40.4 46-73 63.0 259
39 K Corn Lorain County 30 19 492 90-261 34.5 49-165 29.7 26-42 61.9 255
40 C Walker Sinclair 30 30 647 92-199 46.2 21-60 35.0 37-54 68.5 242
41 M Watkins Lorain County 30 13 488 97-233 41.6 14-47 29.8 33-56 58.9 241
42 D Smith Columbus State 30 3 364 74-174 42.5 52-120 43.3 37-46 80.4 237
43 I McQueen Cuyahoga 31 17 454 87-211 41.2 22-61 36.1 38-56 67.9 234
44 L Barnes Columbus State 33 31 677 88-177 49.7 0-2 0.0 54-84 64.3 230
45 G Smalley Cuyahoga 24 16 307 97-189 51.3 0-0 - 34-48 70.8 228
46 A Clements Clark State 24 21 298 91-257 35.4 23-96 24.0 20-36 55.6 225
47 E Holcomb Cuyahoga 30 5 368 75-220 34.1 29-95 30.5 43-68 63.2 222
48 P Ngene-Igwe Columbus State 28 2 402 84-163 51.5 0-0 - 45-99 45.5 213
49 A Daniels Cuyahoga 32 23 448 81-194 41.8 8-34 23.5 36-57 63.2 206
50 L Thurman Cuyahoga 16 15 314 65-161 40.4 21-65 32.3 46-51 90.2 197